Punteggi Chart Aprile 2022

NOMESCHEDA A-ISCHEDA JSCHEDA K-LSOMMA TOT.
Vale - Janeinwonderland719586150431
Aria Bipolarbooks11553110278
Eilidh1552470249
Lucia1403940219
Fenix3545110190
Nico454150136
Isabel, la.ragazza.che.leggeva.libri402950119
Maria S.701930119
Erica2019039
Roxana_cravingforbooks200020